2013年“课改·实践·探索”主题论文大赛获奖名单

2013年“课改·实践·探索”主题论文大赛获奖名单


特等奖(10名)
岳正良(山东)   李红艳(河北)   沈小杰(湖北)   成向东(安徽)   郝文明(河南)
谭小溪(山西)   邵   华(浙江)   吴小飞(甘肃)   郝志聪(湖南)   石   磊(天津)
一等奖(100名)
黄丽华(云南)   何   容(重庆)   朱芳芳(江西)   马   梅(青海)   童   菲(云南)
崔保健(安徽)   王俊鹏(宁夏)   段得兴(甘肃)   叶南明(江西)   琚建波(云南)
杨建庄(甘肃)   刘姗姗(重庆)   唐学成(四川)   陶承林(安徽)   陈永胜(安徽)
张训海(深圳)   楚明亮(山西)   潘凤英(云南)   李新涛(江西)   林海霞(上海)
杨雪梅(广东)   吴冬梅(江苏)   陈少全(广东)   余凤云(广西)   李树平(山东)
申志杰(广东)   毛淑芳(贵州)   高少华(陕西)   崔积成(陕西)   徐   娟(重庆)
刘格玲(陕西)   杜俊平(云南)   张玲玲(重庆)   计海涛(陕西)   蒋   燕(江苏)
李新生(山东)   盛青松(江西)   曹志英(江苏)   朱   磊(安徽)   张茂星(贵州)
段   骥(山西)   何书珍(江苏)   尤永康(广东)   陈   娟(重庆)   黄晓燕(湖北)
张凤华(贵州)   曾满姣(江苏)   吕宝茹(广东)   章国华(浙江)   侯业斌(湖北)
秦朝林(重庆)   黄爱娥(广东)   赵泽艳(贵州)   姚丽川(江苏)   王逸群(广东)
张国学(甘肃)   张善存(湖北)   周业敏(重庆)   黄永强(四川)   叶   荣(贵州)
何   伟(广东)   刘士民(甘肃)   丁学松(江苏)   张善存(浙江)   夏佃新(广东)
陈   俊(湖北)   张晓华(江苏)   周   静(重庆)   董   海(四川)   邢   玲(甘肃)
石学东(山西)   钱小伟(重庆)   马天君(浙江)   张福星(广东)   程倍丽(四川)
付树红(江苏)   柴向东(四川)   孟宝祖(甘肃)   陈晓丽(重庆)   魏淑娟(山东)
张永友(江苏)   吴   磊(浙江)   张会明(浙江)   姜莲玉(四川)   程先国(广东)
陈治勇(甘肃)   冯兰兰(江苏)   朱玲玲(浙江)   段岩霞(湖北)   祝宝玉(浙江)
秦玉琴(安徽)   朱敏波(浙江)   卢   木(广东)   魏松根(江苏)   王   霞(浙江)
汤   薇(甘肃)   陈苏君(四川)   宋以民(湖北)   宋以民(江苏)   黄   斌(重庆)
张   立(广东)   王月香(江苏)   王   玮(陕西)   谢   彦(重庆)   易素林(重庆)
段宏均(四川)   汤   佳(江苏)   周伟珍(广东)
二等奖(300名)
张宏宽(广东)   陈桂贤(新疆)   倪志华(青海)   郑燕明(安徽)   陈桂贤(广东)
聂   伟(新疆)   李   辉(湖北)   王红梅(安徽)   朱栎霞(广东)   张   榆(新疆)
何慧敏(广东)   宫国恒(甘肃)   严   华(安徽)   陈汝祎(四川)   何婉莹(新疆)
曾绪安(广东)   钟曙燕(广东)   袁光明(青海)   潘鹏飞(安徽)   张庚秀(广东)
严从年(广东)   杨   光(新疆)   杨   赟(甘肃)   厉志华(广东)   王尔强(四川)
李伟洪(广东)   胡丽红(安徽)   王   波(湖北)   吕红彥(新疆)   侯   军(广东)
窦争琴(广东)   王定顺(甘肃)   郑治权(广东)   杨正彬(广东)   程伟哲(甘肃)
王   秋(安徽)   黄澄波(新疆)   袁敏容(广东)   刘海燕(广东)   赵钟林(湖北)
郭荣武(湖北)   陈小芳(广东)   郑金多(安徽)   郭登成(新疆)   曾素云(浙江)
张俊丽(广东)   刘春文(广东)   郭玉明(山东)   周国华(安徽)   赵   霞(甘肃)
李   刚(新疆)   李翠兰(广东)   张孟光(青海)   朱前珍(新疆)   李秋红(安徽)
向光梅(广东)   胡道明(浙江)   房仁桂(广东)   石艳霞(湖北)   朱正华(云南)
申迎春(江苏) 单雯雯(甘肃)   周小玲(浙江) 郭瑞娟(广西)   黄寒霜(甘肃)
刘晨霞(内蒙古)   梁   艳(吉林)   李勤然(湖北)   余   林(山东)   汪银波(湖北)
吴立平(贵州)   李维斌(江苏)   徐揆琼(甘肃)   王胜东(广东)   钟倩倩(浙江)
柏永香(云南)   何   翔(江苏)   王序曲(四川)   黄   静(甘肃)   陈春霞(江苏)
代秀丽(浙江)   熊智芳(湖北)   张玉奇(四川)   罗彥荣(浙江)   罗小乐(甘肃)
李晓燕(江苏)   吴   燕(湖北)   笪贝青(四川)   朱小朋(广东)   陈光跃(甘肃)
华占俊(湖北)   曹南松(浙江)   耿   彪(四川)   党翠莲(湖北)   陈雪玲(广东)
朱   立(浙江)   邓小华(江苏)   梁   昭(四川)   熊小红(浙江)   郭明霞(湖北)
叶晓频(陕西)   李胜旗(浙江)   柴卫卫(四川)   相容美(吉林)   陈   平(湖北)
赵   遐(四川)   郭登成(江苏)   张秋霞(四川)   赵红全(浙江)   李   英(四川)
郭广华(四川)   宋玉华(江苏)   陆   玲(浙江)   冉忠选(江苏)   莫向东(四川)
王万建(湖北)   陈梅琴(四川)   鲁春花(甘肃)   侯方清(湖北)   王海涛(贵州)
陈志忠(四川)   谢燕思(湖北)   王   菊(浙江)   黄宝梅(甘肃)   蔡   婷(江苏)
范胜梅(四川)   韩连芳(四川)   郑   丽(四川)   冯宝莲(江苏)   汪友明(甘肃)
顾小芹(江苏)   朱爱军(湖北)   徐红萍(浙江)   张庚秀(四川)   倪苏铭(新疆)
张   敏(吉林)   边   慧(甘肃)   张小久(浙江)   刘桂芳(四川)   汪利明(湖北)
史   文(四川)   杨明繁(江苏)   曹洪霞(四川)   魏   英(甘肃)   邱国华(浙江)
周   仁(江苏)   葛荣弟(江苏)   郑治权(甘肃)   司   萍(江苏)   曾顺华(湖北)
吴玉仙(四川)   徐静静(浙江)   朱自清(四川)   袁敏容(甘肃)   邱国华(新疆)
祝俊生(江苏)   吴要金(四川)   顾桂凤(浙江)   李翠兰(甘肃)   李   影(湖北)
詹英顺(四川)   李兴武(江苏)   冯齐林(江苏)   李   英(四川)   韩延明(甘肃)
石月勤(湖北)   郭富强(四川)   郭士斌(浙江)   王   珏(四川)   朱承洪(甘肃)
刘何军(江苏)   王秋珍(浙江)   张飞飞(江苏)   陆桂贤(湖北)   王红梅(安徽)
李   辉(江苏)   黄明霞(广东)   刘学平(浙江)   严华(内蒙古)   左小成(湖北)
姚晓燕(甘肃)   吴成伟(河南)   丘警通(福建)   王睿卉(湖北)   丁瑞琴(吉林)
罗俊波(内蒙古)   王   颖(广东)   许文珍(甘肃)   宋   蓉(江苏)   刘   祎(贵州)
李   钧(河南)   瞿宏红(安徽)   叶常青(福建)   彭盛友(内蒙古)   占淑红(湖北)
徐金国(黑龙江)   王晓力(河南)   秦一义(广东)   刘传芹(贵州)   匡其本(江苏)
吴建生(甘肃)   冯晓晶(吉林)   林秋梅(湖北)   何传跃(广东)   蔡时珍(河南)
程虹(内蒙古)   陈   晓(浙江)   郭念奎(河南)   何建波(福建)   刘宇杰(江苏)
苗满红(安徽)   李兴武(黑龙江)任广洲(福建)   颜景银(湖北)   许春燕(吉林)
刘贵梅(贵州)   刘春文(广东)   杜书恒(浙江)   晏峰(内蒙古)   王   晖(黑龙江)
赵   超(湖北)   杜文辉(福建)   朱学民(安徽)   张红蕊(福建)   段瑞霞(江苏)
庞耀霞(吉林)   赵良英(甘肃)   李俊(内蒙古)   亢金龙(湖北)   张兴山(陕西)
程   勇(安徽)   石国权(河南)   张   坤(广东)   湛承芳(陕西)   严   兵(浙江)
周   霞(黑龙江)   邓   茜(吉林)   肖   莉(贵州)   黄志红(甘肃)   郑梦蝶(福建)
王凯敏(江苏)   张阳忠(黑龙江)   何   翔(青海)   王继萍(陕西)   郑梦蝶(河南)
向   端(广东)   张丽萍(陕西)   赵   懿(贵州)   赵   颖(浙江)   朱正华(吉林)
祁   丽(福建)   刘   霞(陕西)   张传霞(陕西)   史芸华(黑龙江)   楚明亮(青海)
苟大权(浙江)   刘晓莉(贵州)   闫会才(吉林)   唐   洁(江苏)   叶   华(河南)
李宏霞(甘肃)   朱   彬(广东)   叶   茂(陕西)   范国强(贵州)   沙华中(江苏)
陈庆苞(福建)   邓永锋(甘肃)   赵振宇(吉林)   尹厚平(贵州)   赵利春(浙江)
毛彥薇(河南)   周国华(四川)   陈国英(浙江)   郦永刚(江苏)   李   逊(江苏)
张   杨(贵州)   曾满姣(青海)   戴蓝绫(安徽)   牛   锐(云南)   彭乃奎(浙江)
王海燕(广西)   赵振宇(贵州)   沈永生(福建)   韩延明(广东)   张照贤(山西)
陈香瑶(江苏)   刘志福(浙江)   杨桂霞(广西)   陈映杰(广东)   赵洪涛(四川)
陈跃军(云南)   李花美(福建)
三等奖(略)